Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day

It's nothing personal.

Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

ActionThrillerScience Fiction

Nearly 10 years have passed since Sarah Connor was targeted for termination by a cyborg from the future. Now her son, John, the future leader of the resistance, is the target for a newer, more deadly terminator. Once again, the resistance has managed to send a protector back to attempt to save John and his mother Sarah.

Director: James Cameron

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day Movies Online Streaming

Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day free movies online, Watch free Terminator 2: Judgment Day movies online, free movie Terminator 2: Judgment Day online download, Terminator 2: Judgment Day streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming Terminator 2: Judgment Day online movie, Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day Stream, full movies Terminator 2: Judgment Day, watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day full movie HD, Streaming movie Terminator 2: Judgment Day in Blu-Ray

Terminator 2: Judgment Day Review

Nicholas United States

Interesting movie ..Thank you very much

Alice United States

Amazing movie, I was very entertained. tanks.

Abie France

L'histoire du film est très bon, je ne me lasse pas de regarder ce film.

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch Upgrade
Watch Hardware
Watch Strange Days
Watch The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Watch Looper
Watch RoboCop
Watch Demolition Man
Watch Cyborg
Watch Ghost in the Shell 2.0
Watch Appleseed
Watch RoboCop
Watch Minority Report
Watch The Terminator
Watch I, Robot
Watch The Purge: Anarchy
Watch Logan
Watch Blade Runner 2049
Watch Mad Max: Fury Road

Casts

Arnold Schwarzenegger - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Arnold Schwarzenegger
as Terminator
Linda Hamilton - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Linda Hamilton
as Sara Konnor
Robert Patrick - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Robert Patrick
as T-1000
Edward Furlong - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Edward Furlong
as Jon Konnor
Michael Edwards - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Michael Edwards
as Qari Jon Konnor
Joe Morton - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Joe Morton
as Dr. Miles Bennett Dyson
Earl Boen - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Earl Boen
as Dr. Peter Silberman
Jenette Goldstein - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Jenette Goldstein
as Janelle Voight
Xander Berkeley - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Xander Berkeley
as Todd Voight
S. Epatha Merkerson - Terminator 2: Judgment Day S. Epatha Merkerson
as Tarissa Dyson
Castulo Guerra - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Castulo Guerra
as Enrique Salceda
Danny Cooksey - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Danny Cooksey
as Tim
Sven-Ole Thorsen - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Sven-Ole Thorsen
as Mall Security Guard (uncredited)
DeVaughn Nixon - Terminator 2: Judgment Day DeVaughn Nixon
as Danny Dyson
Ken Gibbel - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Ken Gibbel
as Douglas
Robert Winley - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Robert Winley
as Cigar Biker
Pete Schrum - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Pete Schrum
as Lloyd
Don Lake - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Don Lake
as Mossberg
Richard Vidan - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Richard Vidan
as Weatherby
Jim Palmer - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Jim Palmer
as Jock
Don Stanton - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Don Stanton
as Lewis the Guard
Dan Stanton - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Dan Stanton
as Lewis as T-1000
Colin Patrick Lynch - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Colin Patrick Lynch
as Attendant
Nikki Cox - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Nikki Cox
as Girl
Tony Simotes - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Tony Simotes
as Vault Guard
Abdul Salaam El Razzac - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Abdul Salaam El Razzac
as Gibbons
Mike Muscat - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Mike Muscat
as Moshier
Dean Norris - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Dean Norris
as SWAT Team Leader
Charles A. Tamburro - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Charles A. Tamburro
as Police Chopper Pilot
Terrence Evans - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Terrence Evans
as Tanker Truck Driver
Denney Pierce - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Denney Pierce
as Burly Attendant
Mark Christopher Lawrence - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Mark Christopher Lawrence
as Burly Attendant
Van Ling - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Van Ling
as Cyberdyne Tech
Gerard G. Williams - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Gerard G. Williams
as Jock
Martin DeLuca - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Martin DeLuca
as Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)
Scott Shaw - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Scott Shaw
as Cyberdyne Tech (uncredited)
Joel Kramer - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Joel Kramer
as Male Nurse (uncredited)
Richard Ruskin - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Richard Ruskin
as Frisbee Player (uncredited)
Randy Walker - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Randy Walker
as SWAT Officer (uncredited)
William Wisher Jr. - Terminator 2: Judgment Day William Wisher Jr.
as Galleria Photographer / Cop (uncredited)
Nancy Fish - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Nancy Fish
as Roadside Window Woman (Special Edition Restoration)
Dalton Hamilton - Terminator 2: Judgment Day Dalton Hamilton
as Baby John Connor

Crew

Directing James Cameron Director
Lighting Steven C. McGee Best Boy Electric
Production James Cameron Producer
Production Gale Anne Hurd Executive Producer
Camera Adam Greenberg Director of Photography
Editing Mark Goldblatt Editor
Editing Richard A. Harris Editor
Production Mario Kassar Executive Producer
Sound Brad Fiedel Original Music Composer
Editing Conrad Buff IV Editor
Production Mali Finn Casting
Art Joseph P. Lucky Art Direction
Art John M. Dwyer Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Marlene Stewart Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Ed French Makeup Artist
Sound Nicholas R. Allen Boom Operator
Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Editor
Sound Gloria S. Borders Sound Editor
Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects
Costume & Make-Up Jeff Dawn Makeup Artist
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Designer
Writing William Wisher Jr. Writer
Writing James Cameron Writer
Crew Stan Winston Makeup Effects
Crew Pamela Easley Post Production Supervisor
Art Joseph C. Nemec III Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Bruce R. Hogard Costume Supervisor
Visual Effects Van Ling Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
Production Stephanie Austin Co-Producer
Production B.J. Rack Co-Producer
Editing Dody Dorn Additional Editing
Costume & Make-Up Steve LaPorte Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robert L. Stevenson Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Key Hair Stylist
Production Abra Edelman Casting
Production Emily Schweber Casting Associate
Production Paul Cruz Casting
Sound Dan Garde Music Editor
Sound Allan K. Rosen Music Editor
Sound Tim Boyle Scoring Mixer
Crew Dick Ziker Stunts
Crew Glenn R. Wilder Stunts
Crew Knox White Cableman
Camera Mike Benson Camera Operator
Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Andrew Schmidt Animation
Sound Kevin Rose-Williams Sound
Crew Steve Bonner Picture Car Coordinator
Sound E. Larry Oatfield Sound Effects Editor
Art Carla S. Nemec Art Department Coordinator
Art Steve Callas Construction Coordinator
Art Charles Stewart Property Master
Sound Barbara McBane ADR Editor
Sound Michele Perrone ADR Editor
Sound Sara Bolder Dialogue Editor
Sound Paige Sartorius Dialogue Editor
Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Dialogue Editor
Sound Stacey A. Foiles Dialogue Editor
Sound Sandina Bailo-Lape Foley Editor
Sound Diana Pellegrini Foley Editor
Sound Marian Wilde Foley Editor
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Tim Holland Sound Effects Editor
Sound Richard Hymns Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ethan Van der Ryn Sound Effects Editor
Crew Thomas L. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gail Currey Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Leslie Huntley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Janet Healy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alison Savitch Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Gene Warren Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Michael St. Hilaire Camera Operator
Camera Don E. FauntLeRoy Camera Operator
Camera Christopher Duddy Camera Technician
Lighting Gary Tandrow Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Sal Orefice Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Donald L. Hartley Dolly Grip
Camera Paul C. Babin Additional Camera
Camera Robert Gray Key Grip
Camera Scott M. Robinson Key Grip
Lighting Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Rodney Veto Rigging Grip
Camera James M. Muro Steadicam Operator
Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Greg Hall Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Set Costumer
Directing Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor
Crew Charles A. Tamburro Aerial Coordinator
Editing Jane Kass First Assistant Editor
Editing Caroline Ross First Assistant Editor
Art Duncan Kennedy Art Department Assistant
Art Charles William Breen Assistant Art Director
Art Barton M. Susman Leadman
Art James Marlowe Location Scout
Art George Jenson Production Illustrator
Art Dan Frye Sculptor
Art Carole Lee Cole Set Designer
Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
Camera Michael A. FauntLeRoy First Assistant Camera
Camera Richard Crompton Grip
Camera David L. Butler Aerial Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Craig Baron Set Dressing Artist
Crew John Moy Craft Service
Crew George Grenier Driver
Crew Marty Shindler Executive in Charge of Finance
Camera Stephen Sfetku Camera Loader
Crew Joseph Berger-Davis Post Production Assistant
Crew Peter Flynn Propmaker
Crew Gary Davis Second Unit
Crew Maryellen Aviano Stand In
Crew Gene R. Johnson Transportation Coordinator
Production Dirk Petersmann Unit Production Manager
Crew Bobby Aldridge Utility Stunts
Crew Rick Dungan Video Assist Operator
Directing J. Michael Haynie First Assistant Director
Editing Arthur Tostado Color Timer
Lighting James M. Cox Electrician
Lighting George S. Neil Gaffer
Production Ed Jones Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Production Jim Morris Executive In Charge Of Production
Production Stephen C. Dawson Location Manager
Production Pam Kaye Production Accountant
Production Beth Block Production Coordinator
Production Steve Newman Publicist
Sound John Rotondi Sound Engineer
Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Sound Gloria S. Borders Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Special Effects Supervisor
Writing Phillip Norwood Storyboard
Crew Doug Chiang Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects Geoff Campbell CG Animator