Watch Odd Thomas

I might see dead people... But then, by God, I do something about it.

Watch Odd Thomas

Odd Thomas (2013)

MysteryThriller

In a California desert town, a short-order cook with clairvoyant abilities encounters a mysterious man with a link to dark, threatening forces.

Director: Stephen Sommers
Writer: Stephen Sommers

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch Odd Thomas Movies Online Streaming

Watch Odd Thomas free movies online, Watch free Odd Thomas movies online, free movie Odd Thomas online download, Odd Thomas streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming Odd Thomas online movie, Watch Odd Thomas Stream, full movies Odd Thomas, watch Odd Thomas full movie HD, Streaming movie Odd Thomas in Blu-Ray

Odd Thomas Review

Lawrence02 Australia

Great movie to watch, thanks :)

Sem Netherlands

Goede film, zal ik weer kijken ..

Lucas Netherlands

This is the best movie I've ever seen ..

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch The Dark Knight
Watch At First Light
Watch Green Lantern
Watch Superman Returns
Watch Batman Returns
Watch Batman & Robin
Watch Batman Begins
Watch Blade
Watch Man of Steel
Watch Justice League
Watch Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
Watch Wonder Woman
Watch Unbreakable
Watch The Dark Knight Rises
Watch The Mummy
Watch Glass
Watch Teen Titans Go! To the Movies
Watch Slender Man

Casts

Anton Yelchin - Odd Thomas Anton Yelchin
as Odd Thomas
Addison Timlin - Odd Thomas Addison Timlin
as Stormy Llewellyn
Willem Dafoe - Odd Thomas Willem Dafoe
as Wyatt Porter
Gugu Mbatha-Raw - Odd Thomas Gugu Mbatha-Raw
as Viola Peabody
Nico Tortorella - Odd Thomas Nico Tortorella
as Simon Varner
Patton Oswalt - Odd Thomas Patton Oswalt
as Ozzie P. Boone
Melissa Ordway - Odd Thomas Melissa Ordway
as Lysette Spinelli
Kyle McKeever - Odd Thomas Kyle McKeever
as Officer Bern Eckles
Leonor Varela - Odd Thomas Leonor Varela
as Odd's Mother
Shuler Hensley - Odd Thomas Shuler Hensley
as Fungus Bob Robertson
Matthew Page - Odd Thomas Matthew Page
as Harlo Landerson
Morse Bicknell - Odd Thomas Morse Bicknell
as Kevin Goss
Arnold Vosloo - Odd Thomas Arnold Vosloo
as Tom Jedd
Ashley Sommers - Odd Thomas Ashley Sommers
as Penny Kalisto
Laurel Harris - Odd Thomas Laurel Harris
as Karla Porter
Rob Lawrence Brown - Odd Thomas Rob Lawrence Brown
as Shamus Cocobolo
Maisha Diatta - Odd Thomas Maisha Diatta
as Nicolina
Barney Lanning - Odd Thomas Barney Lanning
as Stevie
Carmen Corley - Odd Thomas Carmen Corley
as Levanna
Kyle T. Cowan - Odd Thomas Kyle T. Cowan
as Lyle
Nell Murphy - Odd Thomas Nell Murphy
as Nell
Robin Lanning - Odd Thomas Robin Lanning
as Young Stormy
Jack Justice - Odd Thomas Jack Justice
as Young Odd
Casey Messer - Odd Thomas Casey Messer
as Pool Mom
Jesus Mayorga - Odd Thomas Jesus Mayorga
as Mexican Teenager
Talia Lanning - Odd Thomas Talia Lanning
as Ice Cream Girl
Andy Ryan - Odd Thomas Andy Ryan
as Police Captain
Kevin Wiggins - Odd Thomas Kevin Wiggins
as Foreman
Kellie Matteson - Odd Thomas Kellie Matteson
as Nurse
Bryan Head - Odd Thomas Bryan Head
as Bowling Alley Patron
Jermaine Washington - Odd Thomas Jermaine Washington
as Head Bowling Alley Employee
Jimmy Romano - Odd Thomas Jimmy Romano
as Bowling Alley Employee #2
Saleem Watley - Odd Thomas Saleem Watley
as Bowling Alley Employee #3
Laurence Chavez - Odd Thomas Laurence Chavez
as Bowling Alley Employee #6

Crew

Directing Stephen Sommers Director
Writing Dean R. Koontz Novel
Writing Stephen Sommers Screenplay
Production John Baldecchi Producer
Production Howard Kaplan Producer
Production Stephen Sommers Producer
Production Nicole Daniels Casting
Production Courtney Sheinin Casting
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Jensen Costume Design
Editing David Checel Editor
Art Jon Gary Steele Production Design
Camera Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography
Sound John Swihart Original Music Composer
Production Ronna Kress Casting
Art Rosario Provenza Art Direction
Art Dena Roth Set Decoration
Production Pierre Buffin Co-Producer
Production Cliff Lanning Co-Producer
Production India Osborne Co-Producer
Production Jenny Calzacorto Associate Producer
Production Julie Hartley Associate Producer
Production Jay Judah Associate Producer
Production Greg Michael Associate Producer
Production Michael Arata Executive Producer
Production Alastair Burlingham Executive Producer
Production John Calhoun Executive Producer
Production Des Carey Executive Producer
Production Michael Cioni Executive Producer
Production Jerry Daigle Executive Producer
Production James Gibb Executive Producer
Production Pavan Grover Executive Producer
Production Jason Hewitt Executive Producer
Production Carsten H. W. Lorenz Executive Producer
Production Bruce MacInnes Executive Producer
Production Stephen Margolis Executive Producer
Production Martin McCourt Executive Producer
Production Steve Robbins Executive Producer
Art Sara M. Pennington Art Department Coordinator
Art Forrest A. Haag Assistant Property Master
Art Loren Schoel Construction Buyer
Art Ronald O. Jaynes Construction Coordinator
Art Darren Gibson Construction Foreman
Art Chip Radaelli Construction Foreman
Art Steve Chapman Construction Foreman
Art Alan Chao Graphic Designer
Art Eric Komala Painter
Art Travis Lathrop Painter
Art Robert Ortega Painter
Art Drew Toops Painter
Art Robert A. Vigil Painter
Art Robert 'Rick' Mobbs Painter
Art Ben Lowney Property Master
Art Eric Cameron Props
Art Jeremy Chiordi Props
Art Amahl Lovato Set Designer
Art Naython Vane Set Designer
Art Derrick Ballard Set Designer
Art Rachel Srigley Set Dresser
Art Michael Spader Standby Painter
Lighting John Gorman Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Paul Hazard Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Brian Malone Best Boy Grip
Camera David J. Thompson Camera Operator
Camera George Stephenson Camera Operator
Lighting Jaim O'Neil Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Eric Amundsen Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Alan K. Schultz Dolly Grip
Camera Curtis Smith Dolly Grip
Camera Ian Hanna Dolly Grip
Camera Todd Schlopy First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Tom Hutchinson First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Arturo Velasco Genetator Operator
Camera Jeff Bettis Grip
Camera Dwight Dollins Grip
Camera Tobin Espeset Grip
Camera Juergen Heinemann Grip
Camera Sean Wright Grip
Camera Kurt Kornemann Key Grip
Lighting Mark Steinig Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Paul Hazard Rigging Gaffer
Camera Charlie Newberry Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Ryan Eustis Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Ursula Coyote Still Photographer
Crew Josiah O'Neil Techno Crane Operator
Crew Tom Shaughnessy Techno Crane Operator
Crew Randall R. Sears Techno Crane Operator
Crew Scott Wetzel Video Assist Operator
Costume & Make-Up Jamie Ford Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer McDaniel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Danielle Vigil Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tarra D. Day Makeup Department Head
Sound Travis MacKay ADR Mixer
Sound Wade Barnett ADR Recordist
Sound Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Jeff Knudsen Boom Operator
Sound Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
Sound Michael Russo Foley Mixer
Sound Jordan Lewis Foley Supervisor
Sound Rodney Gurule Production Sound Mixer
Sound Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor
Sound Scott Kramer Sound Effects Editor
Sound Irene Vinader Sound Effects Editor
Sound Martyn Zub Sound Effects Editor
Sound Gabriel J. Serrano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Leslie Shatz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Michael Magill Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Michael Magill Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound David Esparza Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Crew Al Goto Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Cooke Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Ellen Mirojnick Costume Consultant
Costume & Make-Up Danielle Baker Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Clark Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Gingery Key Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Mara Herdmann Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cassidy Zachary Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Andrews Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Miye 'Mimi' Matsumoto Set Costumer
Production Kathryn Brink Casting
Production Kyle T. Cowan Casting Assistant
Production Oren Giladi Casting Assistant
Production Tina Kerr Extras Casting
Production Karin Aragon Extras Casting Assistant
Production Scott Blasko Extras Casting Assistant
Directing Sylvie Chesneau Script Supervisor
Production Brendan Shepherd Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Don Ambabo Pilot
Production Pilar L. Salazar Payroll Accountant
Production Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Production Accountant
Production Austin Christensen Production Assistant
Production Jean Dalsin Production Assistant
Production Dustin DellaVecchia Production Assistant
Production Andrew Gutu Production Assistant
Production Richard Heller Production Assistant
Production Desiree Jaynes Production Assistant
Production Ellexa Lemarie Production Assistant
Production Marco Antonio Martinez Production Assistant
Production Michael R. Zammaron Production Assistant
Production Cara Cecchetti Production Assistant
Production Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator
Production Hannah Staiger Production Secretary
Production Juliet Lopez Second Assistant Accountant
Production Rufus Rosendo Second Assistant Accountant
Crew C. Andrew Hemmingsen Set Medic
Crew Danny Griffin Stand In
Crew Jamie Cline Stand In
Crew Dia Cordova-Hahn Studio Teacher
Crew Terra David Studio Teacher
Production Cory L. Bol Travel Coordinator
Production Laurel Hasbargen Travel Coordinator
Crew Randy E. Moore Special Effects Coordinator
Production Newton Bass Assistant Location Manager
Production Chee Ho Assistant Location Manager
Production Jennifer Joyce Location Coordinator
Production Rebecca Puck Stair Location Manager
Visual Effects Jesse Toves 3D Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Arrighi Animation
Visual Effects Frédéric Boulin Animation
Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Bressand Animation
Visual Effects Nicolas Candido Animation
Visual Effects Renaud Louvet Animation
Visual Effects Daniel Ly Animation
Visual Effects Jérôme Rouvelet Animation
Visual Effects Mourad Simoussa Animation
Visual Effects Jérémy Taburet Animation
Visual Effects Frederic Barbe Animation
Visual Effects Jeremy Soudjoukdjian Animation
Visual Effects Mickael Jaffrain Animation
Visual Effects Nathalie Burgaud CG Artist
Visual Effects Marion Eloy CG Artist
Visual Effects Emilien Escande CG Artist
Visual Effects Fabrice Lau Tim Ling CG Artist
Visual Effects Rémy Normand CG Artist
Visual Effects Lorenzo Serrano CG Artist
Visual Effects Camille Paleni CG Artist
Visual Effects Edgar de Araujo CG Artist
Crew Corbin Mehl Compositor
Visual Effects Dan Malvin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nicolas Bailly Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Olivier Gilbert Visual Effects Designer
Visual Effects John Meunier Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joseph Grossberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Fabrice Lagayette Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Johnny Wilson Visual Effects Supervisor