Watch The Island

Your time will come...

Watch The Island

The Island (2005)

ActionThrillerScience FictionAdventure

In 2019, Lincoln Six-Echo is a resident of a seemingly "Utopian" but contained facility. Like all of the inhabitants of this carefully-controlled environment, Lincoln hopes to be chosen to go to The Island — reportedly the last uncontaminated location on the planet. But Lincoln soon discovers that everything about his existence is a lie.

Director: Michael Bay
Writers: Caspian Tredwell-Owen, Alex Kurtzman, Roberto Orci.

movavi-3d-video-player

Watch The Island Movies Online Streaming

Watch The Island free movies online, Watch free The Island movies online, free movie The Island online download, The Island streaming online movies

Watch Free Movies Online Without Downloading

Streaming The Island online movie, Watch The Island Stream, full movies The Island, watch The Island full movie HD, Streaming movie The Island in Blu-Ray

The Island Review

Lucas Netherlands

This is the best movie I've ever seen ..

Nicholas United States

Interesting movie ..Thank you very much

Dedrick Germany

Die Geschichte des Films ist sehr interessant, war ich in der glücklichen Lage, es zu sehen sein.

Now Playing Movies:

Similar Movies

Watch Blade Runner 2049
Watch The Matrix Reloaded
Watch The Matrix Revolutions
Watch Blade Runner
Watch Upgrade
Watch Demolition Man
Watch The Matrix
Watch Gattaca
Watch Total Recall
Watch I, Robot
Watch The Fifth Element
Watch Mad Max: Fury Road
Watch Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Watch Interstellar
Watch Divergent
Watch The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Watch Terminator Genisys
Watch Logan

Casts

Ewan McGregor - The Island Ewan McGregor
as Lincoln Six Echo / Tom Lincoln
Scarlett Johansson - The Island Scarlett Johansson
as Jordan Two Delta / Sarah Jordan
Djimon Hounsou - The Island Djimon Hounsou
as Albert Laurent
Sean Bean - The Island Sean Bean
as Dr. Bernard Merrick
Steve Buscemi - The Island Steve Buscemi
as James 'Mac' McCord
Michael Clarke Duncan - The Island Michael Clarke Duncan
as Starkweather Two Delta / Jamal Starkweather
Ethan Phillips - The Island Ethan Phillips
as Jones Three Echo
Brian Stepanek - The Island Brian Stepanek
as Gandu Three Echo
Noa Tishby - The Island Noa Tishby
as Community Announcer
Siobhan Flynn - The Island Siobhan Flynn
as Lima One Alpha
Troy Blendell - The Island Troy Blendell
as Laurent Team Member
Jamie McBride - The Island Jamie McBride
as Laurent Team Member
Kevin McCorkle - The Island Kevin McCorkle
as Laurent Team Member
Gary Nickens - The Island Gary Nickens
as Laurent Team Member
Kathleen Rose Perkins - The Island Kathleen Rose Perkins
as Laurent Team Member
Katy Boyer - The Island Katy Boyer
as Harvest Surgeon
Wendy Haines - The Island Wendy Haines
as Harvest Nurse
Glenn Morshower - The Island Glenn Morshower
as Medical Courier
Shawnee Smith - The Island Shawnee Smith
as Suzie
Max Baker - The Island Max Baker
as Chief of Incubation
Phil Abrams - The Island Phil Abrams
as Obgyn
Svetlana Efremova - The Island Svetlana Efremova
as Midwife
Randy Oglesby - The Island Randy Oglesby
as Harvest Surgeon
Yvette Nicole Brown - The Island Yvette Nicole Brown
as Harvest Nurse
Taylor Gilbert - The Island Taylor Gilbert
as Harvest Nurse
Tim Halligan - The Island Tim Halligan
as Institute Coroner
Michael Canavan - The Island Michael Canavan
as Extraction Room Doctor
Jimmy Smagula - The Island Jimmy Smagula
as Extraction Room Technician
Ben Tolpin - The Island Ben Tolpin
as Extraction Room Technician
Rich Hutchman - The Island Rich Hutchman
as Dept. of Operations Supervisor
Gonzalo Menendez - The Island Gonzalo Menendez
as Dept. of Operations Technician
Olivia Tracey - The Island Olivia Tracey
as Dept. of Operations Agnate
Ray Xifo - The Island Ray Xifo
as Elevator Agnate
Mary Pat Gleason - The Island Mary Pat Gleason
as Nutrition Clerk
Whitney Dylan - The Island Whitney Dylan
as Client Services Operator
Mitzi Martin - The Island Mitzi Martin
as Atrium Tour Guide
Shelby Leverington - The Island Shelby Leverington
as Tour Group Woman
Don Creech - The Island Don Creech
as God-Like Man
Richard V. Licata - The Island Richard V. Licata
as Board Member
Chris Ellis - The Island Chris Ellis
as Aces & Spades Barman
Eric Stonestreet - The Island Eric Stonestreet
as Ed the Trucker
Kenneth Hughes - The Island Kenneth Hughes
as Censor
Richard Whiten - The Island Richard Whiten
as Laurent Team Member
Robert Sherman - The Island Robert Sherman
as Agnate in Pod
Ashley Yegan - The Island Ashley Yegan
as Stim Bar Bartender
Lewis Dauber - The Island Lewis Dauber
as Tour Group Man
Eamon Behrens - The Island Eamon Behrens
as Censor
Alex Carter - The Island Alex Carter
as Censor
Kevin Daniels - The Island Kevin Daniels
as Censor
Grant Garrison - The Island Grant Garrison
as Censor
Brian Leckner - The Island Brian Leckner
as Censor
Dakota Mitchell - The Island Dakota Mitchell
as Censor
Martin Papazian - The Island Martin Papazian
as Censor
Phil Somerville - The Island Phil Somerville
as Censor
Ryan Tasz - The Island Ryan Tasz
as Censor
Kirk Ward - The Island Kirk Ward
as Censor
Kelvin Han Yee - The Island Kelvin Han Yee
as Censor
Don Michael Paul - The Island Don Michael Paul
as Bar Guy
James Granoff - The Island James Granoff
as Sarah's Son
James Hart - The Island James Hart
as LAPD Officer
Trent Ford - The Island Trent Ford
as Calvin Klein Model
Thomas Ely Sage - The Island Thomas Ely Sage
as Girl at Beach
Jake Soldera - The Island Jake Soldera
as Little Boy in Line
Mark Christopher Lawrence - The Island Mark Christopher Lawrence
as Construction Worker

Crew

Directing Michael Bay Director
Writing Caspian Tredwell-Owen Screenplay
Writing Alex Kurtzman Screenplay
Writing Roberto Orci Screenplay
Production Michael Bay Producer
Production Ian Bryce Producer
Sound Steve Jablonsky Original Music Composer
Camera Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
Editing Paul Rubell Editor
Editing Christian Wagner Editor
Production Denise Chamian Casting
Art Nigel Phelps Production Design
Art Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Greg Funk Makeup Artist
Directing Karen Golden Script Supervisor
Crew Dottie Starling CGI Supervisor
Writing Caspian Tredwell-Owen Story
Production Christine Globke Saric Casting
Art Jon Billington Art Direction
Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
Art David Sandefur Supervising Art Director
Art Martin Whist Art Direction
Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
Sound Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
Sound Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
Sound Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Hogan Sound Effects Editor
Sound Dave McMoyler Sound Effects Editor
Sound Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor
Sound Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor
Sound Karen Vassar Triest Sound Effects Editor
Sound David Werntz Sound Editor
Crew John Frazier Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Deak Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Jim Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Kenny Bates Stunt Coordinator
Crew Kurt Bryant Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Collini Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kim M. Holly Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Daniel J. Lester Costume Supervisor
Sound Stephen Lotwis Music Editor
Sound Del Spiva Music Editor
Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
Production Laurie MacDonald Executive Producer
Production Kenny Bates Associate Producer
Production Matthew Cohan Associate Producer
Production Heidi Fugeman Associate Producer
Production Josh McLaglen Associate Producer
Production Steven P. Saeta Associate Producer
Art Joseph Magazenni Art Department Assistant
Art Julian Ashby Assistant Art Director
Art Alex Jaeger Conceptual Design
Art Gary A. Krakoff Construction Coordinator
Art Pedram Pezeshkan Greensman
Art Brett C. Smith Leadman
Art Lori A. Balton Location Scout
Art Gary Clark Painter
Art James Carson Production Illustrator
Art Travis Craven Sculptor
Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Lucas Bielan Additional Camera
Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
Camera Larry Nielsen First Assistant Camera
Camera Les T. Tomita Key Grip
Camera Audie Aragon Grip
Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
Camera Doug Hyun Still Photographer
Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Kathe Swanson Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Dena Fayne Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Teri Wertman Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Matthew Jerome Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Casey Set Dressing Artist
Crew Vincent Joseph Flaherty Armorer
Crew Michael Powels Carpenter
Crew Michael Randolph Craft Service
Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Crew Linda Barnes Driver
Crew Todd Avery Loader
Crew Ozzy Alvarez Makeup Effects
Crew Sam Restivo Post Production Assistant
Crew Mark Graziano Post Production Supervisor
Crew Fred Apolito Propmaker
Art Scott Maginnis Property Master
Crew Jon Alexander Sequence Supervisor
Crew Shelagh Conley Set Production Assistant
Crew Ryan Kautzman Software Engineer
Crew Shane Nolan Stand In
Crew Dean Bailey Stunts
Crew Candace Wells Transportation Captain
Crew Gil Amaral Transportation Coordinator
Production Steven P. Saeta Unit Production Manager
Crew Alex L. Worman Unit Publicist
Crew Brycen Counts Utility Stunts
Crew John Placencia Video Assist Operator
Crew Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
Directing Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
Directing John M. Levin Layout
Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
Editing Carrie Holecek Digital Intermediate
Editing Ken Blackwell First Assistant Editor
Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Electrician
Lighting Michael Bauman Gaffer
Lighting Kevin Brown Lighting Technician
Lighting Dana Baker Rigging Grip
Production Susan Paley Abramson Casting Associate
Production Andrew L. Ullman Location Manager
Production Denise Morgan McGrath Production Accountant
Production Robert West Production Coordinator
Production Ty Warren Production Supervisor
Production Beverly Barritt Researcher
Sound Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
Sound Bob Bowman Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Elizabeth Finch Orchestrator
Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Scott Benza Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Al Bailey Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Les Bernstien Visual Effects
Visual Effects Laura Denicke Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer
Writing Robert Consing Storyboard
Crew Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Art Director
Editing Roger Barton Additional Editing
Crew Hayden Landis Supervising Technical Director
Art David E. Scott Production Design
Sound Kimaree Long Dialogue Editor
Sound Patrick J. Foley Dialogue Editor
Sound Frederick H. Stahly Dialogue Editor
Sound Nancy Nugent Dialogue Editor
Sound David A. Whittaker Dialogue Editor
Directing Kenny Bates Second Unit Director
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Sound Chris Jargo Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Laura Graham ADR Editor
Sound Michelle Pazer ADR Editor
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Greg Zimmerman ADR Recordist
Sound Carolyn Tapp ADR Recordist
Sound Rick Canelli ADR Recordist
Visual Effects Steve Braggs Visual Effects Technical Director
Sound Steve Jablonsky Music Score Producer
Production Lisa Fields Additional Casting
Production Alison E. McBryde Additional Casting
Editing Tom Muldoon Additional Editor
Editing John Murray Additional Editor
Camera Tony Olivieri Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Harry Zimmerman Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera William Eichler Additional First Assistant Camera
Crew Ramin Djawadi Additional Music
Crew Clay Duncan Additional Music
Crew Ryeland Allison Additional Music
Sound Ramin Djawadi Music Arranger
Sound Clay Duncan Music Arranger
Sound Ryeland Allison Music Arranger
Camera Robert Baek Additional Second Assistant Camera
Camera Brad Baker Additional Second Assistant Camera
Sound Tateum Kohut Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Greg Orloff Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Gary C. Bourgeois Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
Sound Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer
Sound Khama Matiti ADR Mixer
Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
Sound Greg Steele ADR Mixer
Camera Douglas S. Holgate Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Peggy Pere Aerial Coordinator
Crew Alan D. Purwin Aerial Coordinator
Visual Effects Jean-Denis Haas Animation
Visual Effects Jay Rennie Animation
Art Tom Frohling Assistant Art Director
Art Tom Frohling Set Designer
Camera Mark Colicci Assistant Camera
Camera Adrian Jebef Assistant Camera
Lighting Mike Bonnaud Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor
Editing Paul Parsons Assistant Editor
Production Tyler Elliott Assistant Location Manager
Production David Rumble Assistant Location Manager
Production Sue Smith Assistant Production Coordinator
Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
Art Scott Bauer Assistant Property Master
Art Jim Landis Assistant Property Master
Art Glenn Forbes Assistant Property Master
Art Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master
Sound Philip D. Morrill Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor
Editing Nina Lucia Associate Editor
Editing Todd E. Miller Associate Editor
Camera Michael T. Travers Best Boy Grip
Sound Von Varga Boom Operator
Camera Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Camera Brooks P. Guyer Camera Operator
Camera Frank Buono Camera Operator
Camera Michael Nie Camera Production Assistant
Crew Bruce Richter Carpenter
Production Angela Demo Casting Assistant
Production Meagan Lewis Casting Assistant
Production Scout Masterson Casting Associate
Crew Bea S. Rembeczky Actor's Assistant
Crew David W. Dale Actor's Assistant
Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist
Crew Trevor Morris Additional Music
Crew Blake Neely Additional Music
Sound Blake Neely Conductor
Art George Hull Concept Artist
Sound Alastair King Conductor
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Roberta Bilé Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Betsy Glick Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Maureen O'Heron Costumer
Crew John Hinterlong Craft Service
Editing Nicholas Hasson Digital Intermediate Editor
Editing Des Carey Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Christine Carr Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Missy Papageorge Digital Intermediate Producer
Camera Mitchell Amundsen Second Unit Director of Photography
Crew Michael Coady Driver
Crew Darrell Dubovsky Driver
Crew Michael Forte Driver
Crew Chuck Martinez Driver
Crew Jim Oge Jr. Driver
Crew Alex Strand Driver
Crew Christopher Weippert Driver
Crew Doug Wright Driver
Crew Jack Jay Reece Driver
Lighting Donald D. Davidson Electrician
Lighting Glen Magers Electrician
Lighting Luis Moreno Electrician
Lighting Chris Pavlu Electrician
Lighting Michael J. Schwartz Electrician
Lighting Michael Tolochko Electrician
Lighting Rachel Wells Electrician
Lighting Rachel Wells Lighting Technician
Lighting Brad Irvin Electrician
Lighting Ryan Huston Electrician
Production Meghan Kelly Extras Casting
Production Mariann H.W. Lee Extras Casting
Crew David Lea Fight Choreographer
Editing Marilyn Sommer Digital Intermediate
Production Coleen Aiello First Assistant Accountant
Production Susana Inés Fattorini First Assistant Accountant
Camera Luciano Teolis First Assistant Camera
Camera Brad Peterman First Assistant "B" Camera
Directing Douglas Dean III Second Unit First Assistant Director
Directing Rich Sickler Second Unit First Assistant Director
Sound Lou Kleinman Foley Editor
Lighting James Lawrence Spencer Gaffer
Art Jane Fitts Graphic Designer
Art David Scott Graphic Designer
Camera Shane Brott Grip
Camera James Brownlee Grip
Camera Daisuke Dice Miyake Grip
Camera Glen Purdy Grip
Camera Don Selsor Grip
Camera Jason Selsor Grip
Crew David Calvert-Jones Pilot
Crew Frédéric North Pilot
Camera Paolo Tiberti Key Grip
Lighting Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip
Lighting Craig Scagnetti Lighting Technician
Lighting Thomas Wostak Lighting Technician
Production Dave Daniels Location Assistant
Production Andrea Alunni Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Bridget Bergman Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kimberley Kirkpatrick Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Wachtel Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sandi Rowden Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Tony Bohorquez Modeling
Visual Effects Benjamin Edelberg Modeling
Sound Jai Meghan Music Arranger
Sound Lee Scott Music Editor
Sound George Doering Musician
Sound Scott Hosfeld Musician
Sound James Thatcher Musician
Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Editing Dylan Carter Online Editor
Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
Sound Rick Giovinazzo Orchestrator
Sound Ladd McIntosh Orchestrator
Sound Yvonne S. Moriarty Orchestrator
Art Rocco Francesco Paolone Painter
Art Ben Woodworth Painter
Production David Krudis Payroll Accountant
Crew Peter McKernan Pilot
Crew David Paris Pilot
Crew Kevin Stermer Post Production Assistant
Production Susan Alcott Production Assistant
Production David Artushin Production Assistant
Production Kevin Berlandi Production Assistant
Production Trent Broin Production Assistant
Production Alex Fields Production Assistant
Production David Michael Fordham Production Assistant
Production Graham Geraghty Production Assistant
Production Amy Glenn Production Assistant
Production Robert Hampton Production Assistant
Production Jason E. Hatfield Production Assistant
Production Jay Herrion Production Assistant
Production Benjamin Jackendoff Production Assistant
Production Gary A. Martin Production Assistant
Production Corey Mayne Production Assistant
Production Mimi Moss Production Assistant
Production Kenneth Pratt Production Assistant
Production Jonah Rafal Production Assistant
Production Jeff Schultz Production Assistant
Production Nasrollah Sekandari Production Assistant
Production Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
Production Geoff Ernst Production Assistant
Production Dennis Meyer Production Assistant
Production Jim Nabti Production Assistant
Production Mario Passera Production Assistant
Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
Production Steven R. Molen Production Executive
Production Lauren Suarez Production Secretary
Crew Karl J. Martin Prop Maker
Art Steven B. Melton Property Master
Crew Travis Huffman Propmaker
Crew Joseph McGovern Propmaker
Crew Chris 'Shorty' Short Propmaker
Art Dutch Merrick Props
Sound Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lighting Jim Chizmar Rigging Grip
Lighting Randy Fitzgerald Rigging Grip
Lighting Bernie Hagadorn Rigging Grip
Lighting Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip
Lighting Mike Morales Rigging Grip
Lighting Jeremy Selsor Rigging Grip
Lighting Alfred E. Smithey Rigging Grip
Lighting Chuck Turner Rigging Grip
Sound Hans Zimmer Music Score Producer
Art Dewaldt Hicks Sculptor
Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
Art David James Sculptor
Art Todd Rex Sculptor
Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
Production Wendy Kutzner Second Assistant Accountant
Production Anthea Strangis Second Assistant Accountant
Production Jennifer Salada Second Assistant Accountant
Camera Michael Dzialowski Second Assistant Camera
Camera Richard Masino Second Assistant "A" Camera
Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
Directing Edoardo Petti Second Assistant Director
Directing Shaun Costello Second Assistant Director
Directing Paul Domick Second Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Jill Korengold Set Costumer
Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Art Dawn Brown Set Designer
Art Al Hobbs Set Designer
Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Art Masako Masuda Set Designer
Art Theodore Sharps Set Designer
Art Xavier Corby Set Dresser
Art George Hess Set Dresser
Art Tyler Kettenburg Set Dresser
Art David Ladish Set Dresser
Art Steven Ladish Set Dresser
Art Edward J. Protiva Set Dresser
Art Tim Scheu Set Dresser
Art Kimberley Rosenberg Set Dressing Buyer
Crew Sara Docksey Set Production Assistant
Crew Jordan Brendan Finnegan Set Production Assistant
Crew Sarah Goller Set Production Assistant
Crew Chad Saxton Set Production Assistant
Crew Heather Wusterbarth Set Production Assistant
Crew Oorala Yamada Set Production Assistant
Crew Thomas Zellen Set Production Assistant
Sound Heather Cairncross Playback Singer
Sound Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor
Sound Maurizio Argentieri Sound Mixer
Sound George Flores Sound Mixer
Sound Dan Sharp Sound Recordist
Crew H. Barclay Aaris Special Effects
Crew Pierre Maurer Special Effects
Crew J.D. Schwalm Special Effects
Crew Richard Schwalm Special Effects
Costume & Make-Up Akihito Ikeda Special Effects Makeup Artist
Crew Ted Allen Special Effects Technician
Crew Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician
Crew David J. Barker Special Effects Technician
Crew Wayne Burnes Special Effects Technician
Crew Rich E. Cordobes Special Effects Technician
Crew Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician
Crew Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician
Crew Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
Crew Joseph Livolsi Special Effects Technician
Crew Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician
Crew Casey D. Noel Special Effects Technician
Crew Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician
Crew Christopher A. Suarez Special Effects Technician
Crew Mike Wever Special Effects Technician
Crew Ray L. Wilkerson Special Effects Technician
Crew Steve Riley Special Effects
Costume & Make-Up Ginger Anglin-Cervantes Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Scott Patton Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Caleb Schneider Special Effects Makeup Artist
Camera Merrick Morton Still Photographer
Crew Nick Orefice Stunts
Crew Bob McGovern Stunt Double
Crew Zach Hudson Stunt Double
Crew Rob Mars Stunt Double
Crew Tyler Vogt Stunt Double
Crew Melissa Barker Stunts
Crew Ivan Bates Stunts
Crew Eddie Braun Stunts
Crew Bob Brown Stunts
Crew Chris Carnel Stunts
Crew Brian Christensen Stunts
Crew Doug Coleman Stunts
Crew Bruce Comtois Stunts
Crew Simon Crane Stunts
Crew Kevin Derr Stunts
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunts
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Crew Tom Erickson Stunts
Crew Mark Harper Stunts
Crew Thomas Robinson Harper Stunts
Crew Brian Hite Stunts
Crew Chris Howell Stunts
Crew Nina Kaczorowski Stunts
Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
Crew David Kilde Stunts
Crew Barbara Anne Klein Stunts
Crew Jay Krueger Stunts
Crew Tony Lazzara Stunts
Crew Rick Le Fevour Stunts
Crew Brock Little Stunts
Crew Matt McColm Stunts
Crew Rick Miller Stunts
Crew Carrick O'Quinn Stunts
Crew Allan Padelford Stunts
Crew Carla Gallo Stunts
Crew Gary Powell Stunts
Crew Gary Price Stunts
Crew Troy Robinson Stunts
Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
Crew Clark Tucker Stunts
Crew Fred Usher Stunts
Crew Jovanna Vitiello Stunts
Crew Shelly Ward Stunts
Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
Crew Bill Young Stunts
Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunts
Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
Crew Corey Michael Eubanks Stunts
Crew Denney Pierce Stunts
Crew Gilbert B. Combs Stunts
Crew Henry Kingi Stunts
Crew Hubie Kerns Jr. Stunts
Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunts
Crew John Cenatiempo Stunts
Crew Gene Hartline Stunts
Crew Stacey Carino Stunts
Crew Alex Chansky Stunts
Crew Eric Frazier Stunts
Crew Michael B. Johnson Stunts
Crew Dorian Kingi Stunts
Crew Mark Kubr Stunts
Crew Oakley Lehman Stunts
Crew Brian Machleit Stunts
Crew Eric Matuschek Stunts
Crew Michael Owen Stunts
Crew Bridgett Riley Stunts
Crew Karin Silvestri Stunts
Crew Tom Struthers Stunts
Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
Crew Astrid Walti Stunts
Crew Ty Williams Stunts
Crew Newton Wimer Stunts
Crew Ben Hernandez Bray Stunts
Crew Jimmy Hart Stunts
Crew Kurtis Sanders Stunts
Crew Spice Williams-Crosby Stunts
Sound Daniel Pinder Supervising Music Editor
Sound Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
Art Chandler Vinar Swing
Crew Harry Humphries Technical Advisor
Art Simon Cassels Title Designer
Crew Cesar Angobaldo Transportation Captain
Crew Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator
Production John Steckert Travel Coordinator
Crew Tom Mohan Driver
Crew Bill Neckrock Driver
Production Luca Fortunato Asquini Unit Production Manager
Sound Michael Piotrowski Utility Sound
Crew Nick Hermz Utility Stunts
Crew Gábor Piroch Utility Stunts
Crew Brian Simpson Utility Stunts
Crew Frank Torres Utility Stunts
Crew Scott Workman Utility Stunts
Crew Bob Marrocco Utility Stunts
Sound Rachel Bolt Musician
Visual Effects Michael Lori 3D Tracking Layout
Visual Effects Derrick Carlin Animation
Visual Effects Wesley Mandell Animation
Visual Effects Mark Powers Animation
Visual Effects P. Kevin Scott Animation
Visual Effects David Shirk Animation
Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
Visual Effects John Zdankiewicz Animation
Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
Editing Derek Milner Color Timer
Visual Effects Dorne Huebler Compositing Supervisor
Crew Mark Alan Loso Compositor
Visual Effects Karin Derlich Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jae Cheol Hong Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Seung-Hun Lee Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Brian Connor Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Don Crawford Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bill Eyler Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Grantland Gears Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tim Gibbons Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Gottlieb Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Heather Hoyland Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stephen Kennedy Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jessica Laszlo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gregory Salter Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ken Sjogren Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeff Sutherland Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pascale Ville Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Greg Maloney Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Lead Animator
Visual Effects Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
Visual Effects Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter
Visual Effects Carol Bauman Modeling
Visual Effects Fon Davis Modeling
Visual Effects Todd Fellows Modeling
Visual Effects Dave Fogler Modeling
Visual Effects Brent Heyning Modeling
Visual Effects Pierre Maurer Modeling
Visual Effects Brian Gernand Modelling Supervisor
Production Kendra Boardman Production Assistant
Production Nathan Fleming Production Assistant
Production Shane O'Connor Production Assistant
Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Polly Ing Sequence Supervisor
Crew Michael Kennedy Sequence Supervisor
Crew David Marsh Sequence Supervisor
Crew Paul Sharpe Sequence Supervisor
Crew Doug Sutton Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects George Stevens Visual Effects
Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Ryan Mayeda Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kathleen Lynch Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kim Marks VFX Director of Photography
Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Will Robbins Visual Effects Supervisor